BM

OKCUCI › OKCUCI VIP reward system

OKCUCI VIP reward system: eight levels

OKCUCI's VIP program upgrades you automatically as your effective turnover grows. Here are all eight levels from the pop-up.

At a glance

UpgradeAutomatic
BonusMonthly
BirthdayBonus
Turnover1x
Register on OKCUCI

VIP levels

LevelEffective turnoverUpgrade rewardMaintenance conditionMonthly bonusBirthday bonus
Bronze3,0008000
Silver30,0002810,000180
Gold300,000188100,00068188
Platinum1,000,000588500,000288588
Diamond5,000,0001,8881,000,000588688
Master10,000,0003,8882,000,0008881,088
Legendary50,000,0008,88810,000,0001,8882,088
Emperor100,000,00018,88840,000,0008,88810,888

How to claim

After you upgrade, the rewards enter your wallet on Tuesday after 12 PM. Withdrawal is allowed once the bonus reaches 1x turnover.

Terms shown

  1. Withdrawal is allowed once the bonus reaches 1x turnover.
  2. Upgrade and monthly bonuses must be claimed within 7 days after they are issued.
  3. OKCUCI may cancel accounts that try to gain profit dishonestly.
  4. Under-age players are not allowed and their withdrawal requests will not be processed.
  5. OKCUCI may change the promotion without notice, and the final interpretation belongs to OKCUCI.
  6. If illegal or abnormal betting is detected, OKCUCI may freeze the account and funds.
  7. OKCUCI reserves the right to withdraw the promotion, and its decision is final.

What the pop-up does not say

It does not explain how the effective turnover is counted, over what period the maintenance condition is measured, or how a level is lost. Ask live chat before you chase a level, and only play with money you can afford to lose.

Frequently asked questions

How many VIP levels does OKCUCI have?

Eight: Bronze, Silver, Gold, Platinum, Diamond, Master, Legendary and Emperor.

How do I upgrade?

The upgrade is automatic once your effective turnover reaches the level, starting at 3,000 for Bronze.

How much is the VIP birthday bonus?

It starts at 0 for Bronze and Silver, 188 for Gold and 588 for Platinum, rising to 10,888 for Emperor.

More OKCUCI guides

18+ only. Gambling can be addictive; play responsibly and within your budget.

About · Terms · Privacy